Ringwood Competition Results

2019

Championship Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Robynmore Jeaden Merinda Crown Avonde
Clubs Merinda Ceres Jeaden Robynmore Avonde
Freearm Crown Ceres Regent Jeaden Avonde
Rods Ceres Merinda Robynmore Jeaden Avonde
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Jeaden Merinda Crown Avonde Robynmore
AGGREGATE – Merinda
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Ceres & Jeaden

Championship Reserve Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Blackburn Eltham Jayde Kristar Emmanuel
Clubs Blackburn Emmanuel Berwick Jayde
Kristar
Laurimar
Freearm Blackburn Emmanuel Eltham Kristar Canadian Bay
Rods Jayde Eltham Emmanuel Blackburn Laurimar
Berwick
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Emmanuel Blackburn Berwick Eltham Canadian Bay
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Emmanuel

Division 1 Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Westcoast Cranbourne Sovereign Chadstone Joulle
Clubs Joulle Cranbourne Sovereign Janelle Hawthorn
Freearm Joulle Janelle Sovereign Westcoast Cranbourne
Rods Joulle Cranbourne Westcoast Hawthorn Sovereign
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Westcoast Sovereign Janelle Joulle
Chadstone
Hawthorn
Cranbourne
AGGREGATE – Joulle
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Westcoast

Championship Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Jeaden Avonde Merinda Regent Ceres
Clubs Ceres Jeaden Merinda Robynmore Regent
Freearm Jeaden Merinda Avonde Crown
Robynmore
Regent
Rods Ceres Avonde Merinda Jeaden Robynmore
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Jeaden Ceres Avonde Regent Merinda
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Ceres

Championship Reserve Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Blackburn Emmanuel Berwick Karoo Chadstone
Clubs Karoo Blackburn Emmanuel Chadstone Karoo
Freearm Berwick Blackburn Emmanuel Chadstone Karoo
Rods Blackburn Berwick Emmanuel Chadstone Karoo
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Blackburn Chadstone Karoo Berwick Emmanuel
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Berwick

Division 1 Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Ocean Grove Cranbourne Geelong Sovereign Jayde
Clubs Ocean Grove Cranbourne Geelong Jayde Janelle
Sovereign
Freearm Jayde Ocean Grove Sovereign Janelle
Geelong
Cranbourne
Rods Ocean Grove Jayde Janelle Sovereign Cranbourne
Rhythmical
Aesthetics
Jayde Sovereign Janelle Ocean Grove Geelong
Cranbourne
AGGREGATE – Ocean Grove
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Jayde

Championship Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Jeaden Avonde Ceres Regent Merinda
Clubs
DIV 2
Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Avonde 2 Robynmore 2
Clubs
DIV 1
Regent Avonde Jeaden Robynmore Merinda
Freearm
DIV 2
Jeaden 2 Crown 2 Ceres 2 Robynmore 2
Freearm
DIV 1
Avonde Merinda Regent Jeaden Robynmore
Rods DIV 2 Jeaden 2 Ceres 2 Robynmore 2 Merinda 2 Avonde 2
Rods DIV 1 Merinda Avonde Regent Jeaden Robynmore
Aesthetics
DIV 2
Avonde 2 Crown 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2
Aesthetics
DIV 1
Avonde Regent Crown Jeaden &
Ceres
Merinda
Robynmore
AGGREGATE – Avonde
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Regent

Championship Reserve Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Leawarra Blackburn Sovereign Geelong Jayde
Clubs
DIV 2
Berwick 2 Blackburn 2 Sovereign 2 Jayde 2
Geelong 2
Leawarra 2
Clubs
DIV 1
Blackburn Jayde Sovereign Leawarra Berwick
Geelong
Freearm
DIV 2
Blackburn 2 Sovereign 2 Geelong 2 Leawarra 2 Jayde 2
Freearm
DIV 1
Blackburn Berwick Leawarra Sovereign Jayde
Geelong
Rods
DIV 2
Blackburn 2 Berwick 2 Geelong 2 Sovereign 2 Jayde 2
Rods DIV 1 Blackburn Berwick Sovereign Leawarra Jayde
Aesthetics
DIV 2
Blackburn 2 Berwick 2 Sovereign 2 Jayde 2 Sovereign 2
Geelong 2
Aesthetics
DIV 1
Blackburn Sovereign Geelong Jayde Berwick
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Sovereign

Division 1 Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Janelle Kristar Chelsea Joulle Ocean Grove
Canadian Bay
Clubs
DIV 2
Joulle 2 Cheslea 2 Ocean
Grove 2
Canadian
Bay 2
Maroondah 2
Kristar 2
Clubs
DIV 1
Janelle Kristar Joulle Canadian Bay Ocean Grove
Freearm Chelsea Janelle Joulle Ocean Grove Kristar
Rods Janelle Chelsea Joulle Canadian Bay
Kristar
Ocean Grove
Maroondah
Aesthetics Janelle Joulle Maroondah Chelsea Ocean Grove
Kristar
AGGREGATE – Janelle
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Chelsea

Championship Sub Juniors 1

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Avonde Robynmore Regent Ceres Regent 2
Clubs Regent Robynmore Avonde Ceres Regent 2
Freearm Robynmore Regent Avonde Ceres Ceres 2
Rods Robynmore Regent Ceres Avonde Regent 2
Aesthetics Robynmore Regent Avonde Ceres Robynmore 2
AGGREGATE – Robynmore
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Regent

Championship Sub Juniors 2

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Merinda Jeaden Crown Merinda 2 Jeaden 2
Clubs Jeaden Merinda Crown Jeaden 2 Merinda 2
Freearm Jeaden Crown Merinda Merinda 2 Jeaden 2
Rods Merinda Jeaden Crown Merinda 2 Jeaden 2
Aesthetics Merinda Jeaden Crown Jeaden 2 Merinda 2
AGGREGATE – Jeaden & Merinda
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Crown

Championship Reserve Sub Juniors

 

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March DIV 2 Blackburn 2 Sovereign 2 Chelsea 2 Canadian
Bay 2
Leawarra 2
March DIV 1 Canadian
Bay
Sovereign Berwick Blackburn Leawarra
Clubs DIV 2 Canadian
Bay 2
Chelsea 2 Berwick 2 Blackburn 2 Sovereign 2
Clubs DIV 1 Blackburn Sovereign Canadian
Bay
Berwick
Chelsea
Leawarra
Freearm
DIV 2
Canadian
Bay 2
Chelsea 2 Blackburn 2 Berwick 2
Sovereign2
Freearm
DIV 1
Blackburn Sovereign Berwick Leawarra Canadian
Bay
Chelsea
Rods DIV 2 Canadian
Bay 2
Blackburn 2 Cheslea 2 Berwick 2 Sovereign 2
Rods DIV 1 Sovereign Blackburn Canadian
Bay
Berwick Chelsea
Aesthetics
DIV 2
Chelsea 2 Blackburn 2 Berwick 2 Sovereign2
Canadian
Bay 2
Leawarra 2
Aesthetics
DIV 1
Sovereign Blackburn Chelsea Berwick
Leawarra
Canadian
Bay
AGGREGATE – Sovereign
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Blackburn

Division 1 Sub Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Eltham Geelong Kristar Eltham 2 Janelle
Clubs Eltham Geelong Janelle Kristar Kristar 2
Freearm Eltham Geelong Janelle Kristar Eltham 2
Rods Janelle Eltham Kristar Geelong Eltham 2
Aesthetics Eltham Janelle Kristar Geelong Eltham 2
AGGREGATE – Eltham
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Janelle

Championship Tinies

 

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
Freearm
DIV 2
Merinda 2 Ceres 3 Ceres 2 Merinda 3 Jeaden 2 Ceres 4
Regent 2
Freearm
DIV 1
Ceres Merinda Avonde Regent Crown
Rods DIV 2 Regent 2 Merinda 2 Merinda 3 Ceres 2 Jeaden 2 Ceres 3
Avonde 2
Rods DIV 1 Regent Robynmore Merinda Ceres Jeaden
Character
Dance DIV 2
Merinda 3 Regent 2 Merinda 2 Ceres 2 Regent 2
Character
Dance DIV 1
Ceres Merinda Regent Avonde Robynmore
Song  DIV 2 Merinda 2 Robynmore 2 Jeaden 2 Ceres 2
Avonde 2
Regent 2 Merinda 3
Song DIV 1 Ceres Jeaden Regent Crown Avonde

Championship Reserve Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
Freearm Leawarra Laurimar Berwick Laurimar 2 Blackburn
Rods Blackburn Leawarra Laurimar Blackburn 2 Leawarra 2
Berwick
Dance Blackburn Berwick Laurimar Leawarra Leawarra 2
Song Berwick Laurimar Leawarra Blackburn Berwick 2

Division 1 Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
Freearm Canadian
Bay
Bentleigh Eltham Bentleigh 2 Cranbourne Bentleigh 4
Canadian
Bay 2
Rods Eltham Cranbourne Canadian
Bay
Bentleigh2
Bentleigh
Canadian
Bay
Dance Eltham Cranbourne Bentleigh Canadian
Bay
Bentleigh 2
Song Canadian
Bay
Eltham Cranbourne Bentleigh Bentleigh 2 Cranbourne2
Bentleigh 3

 


2018

Championship Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Avonde Crown Ceres Robynmore Merinda
Clubs Merinda Ceres Avonde Robynmore Crown
Freearm Jeaden Merinda Regent Robynmore Ceres
Rods Crown Ceres Jeaden Merinda Avonde
Aesthetics Jeaden Merinda Avonde Ceres Robynmore
AGGREGATE – Merinda
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Jeaden

Championship Reserve Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Kristar Sovereign Blackburn Berwick Jayde
Clubs Canadian Bay Kristar Blackburn Laurimar
Berwick
Jayde
Freearm Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay Kristar
Sovereign
Jayde
Rods Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay Sovereign Kristar
Aesthetics Jayde Berwick Canadian Bay Kristar Blackburn
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Berwick

Division 1 Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Diamond Creek Cranbourne St Marks Janelle
Clubs St Marks Janelle Diamond Creek Cranbourne Cranbourne 2
Freearm Diamond Creek Janelle Cranbourne St Marks Diamond Creek
Rods St Marks Diamond Creek Cranbourne Janelle
Rhythmical Aesthetics Cranbourne Diamond Creek St Marks Janelle
AGGREGATE – Diamond Creek
RESERVE AGGREGATE – St Marks

Championship Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Jeaden Ceres Avonde Crown Merinda
Clubs Jeaden Merinda Ceres Crown Avonde
Freearm Jeaden Crown Ceres Avonde Merinda
Rods Ceres Jeaden Crown Merinda Avonde
Aesthetics Jeaden Ceres Crown Merinda Avonde
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Ceres

Championship Reserve Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March Regent St Marks Jayde Eltham Berwick
Clubs Regent St Marks Berwick Eltham Jayde
Freearm Regent St Marks Eltham Berwick Jayde
Rods Regent Berwick St Marks Eltham Jayde
Aesthetics St Marks Regent Berwick Eltham Jayde Berwick 2
AGGREGATE – Regent
RESERVE AGGREGATE – St Marks

Division 1 Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Karoo Blackburn Canadian Bay Emmanuel Laurimar
Boronia
Clubs Emmanuel Blackburn Karoo Canadian Bay Blackburn 2
Freearm Blackburn Karoo Emmanuel Canadian Bay Boronia
Laurimar
Rods Blackburn Emmanuel Laurimar Canadian Bay
Karoo
Boronia
Rhythmical Aesthetics Blackburn Canadian Bay Emmanuel Karoo
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Emmanuel

Championship Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Ceres Merinda Regent Robynmore Jeaden
Clubs DIV 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Ceres 2 Ceres 3
Robynmore 2
Regent 2
Avonde 2
Clubs DIV 1 Regent Merinda Ceres Jeaden Avonde
Freearm DIV 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Regent 2
Jeaden 2
Robynmore 2
Avonde 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Regent Merinda Robynmore
Rods DIV 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Robynmore 2 Regent 2
Rods DIV 1 Merinda Jeaden Robynmore Avonde
Aesthetics
DIV 2
Regent 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Robynmore 2
Aesthetics
DIV 1
Regent Merinda Jeaden Avonde
AGGREGATE – Merinda
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Regent

Championship Reserve Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Blackburn Crown Canadian Bay Emmanuel Berwick
Clubs Crown Berwick Blackburn Emmanuel Canadian Bay
Freearm Crown Emmanuel Blackburn Canadian Bay Berwick
Rods Crown Emmanuel Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay
Aesthetics Crown Blackburn Emmanuel Berwick Canadian Bay
AGGREGATE – Crown
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Blackburn

Division 1 Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Sovereign Leawarra Jayde Kristar St Marks
Clubs Leawarra Sovereign Jayde Kristar St Marks
Freearm Sovereign Leawarra St Marks Leawarra 2 Jayde
Rods Sovereign Leawarra Jayde Kristar Sovereign 2
Aesthetics Leawarra Sovereign Jayde Kristar St Marks
AGGREGATE – Sovereign
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Leawarra

Championship Sub Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March DIV 2 Ceres 2 Robynmore 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Avonde 2
March DIV 1 Merinda Ceres Jeaden Avonde Regent
Robynmore
Clubs DIV 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Robynmore 2 Ceres 2 Avonde 2 Regent 3
Regent 2
Clubs DIV 1 Jeaden Robynmore Avonde Regent Ceres
Merinda
Freearm DIV 2 Ceres 2 Jeaden 2 Merinda 2 Avonde 2 Robynmore 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Merinda Ceres Avonde Robynmore
Regent
Rods DIV 2 Robynmore 2 Merinda 2 Ceres 2 Jeaden 2 Avonde 2
Rods DIV 1 Jeaden Robynmore Avonde Regent Merinda & Ceres
Aesthetics DIV 2 Avonde 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Robynmore 2 Ceres 2
Aesthetics DIV 1 Robynmore Regent Avonde Ceres Jeaden
Merinda
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Robynmore

Championship Reserve Sub Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March Blackburn Chelsea Sovereign Crown Berwick Berwick 2
Canadian Bay
Clubs DIV 2 Blackburn 2 Berwick 2 Crown 2 Chelsea 2 Sovereign 2 Berwick 3
Clubs DIV 1 Crown Blackburn Chelsea Canadian Bay Berwick
Sovereign
Freearm DIV 2 Canadian Bay 2 Sovereign 2 Blackburn 2 Berwick 2 Berwick 2 Berwick 3
Chelsea 2
Freearm DIV 1 Berwick Blackburn Sovereign Crown Canadian Bay Chelsea
Rods DIV 2 Berwick 2 Sovereign 2 Blackburn 2 Chelsea 2 Canadian Bay 2 Berwick 2
Rods DIV 1 Crown Chelsea Berwick Blackburn Canadian Bay Sovereign
Aesthetics DIV 2 Berwick 2 Chelsea 2 Berwick 3 Blackburn 2 Sovereign 2 Canadian Bay 2
Aesthetics DIV 1 Blackburn Crown Chelsea Sovereign Canadian Bay
Berwick
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Crown

Championship Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
Freearm DIV 2 Merinda 3 Avonde 2 Merinda 2 Berwick 2
Jeaden 2
Ceres 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Ceres Avonde Berwick Merinda
Rods DIV 2 Avonde 2 Ceres 2 Berwick 2 Merinda 2
Jeaden 2
Berwick 3
Rods DIV 1 Ceres Jeaden Avonde Merinda Berwick
Character Dance DIV 2 Merinda 2 Merinda 3 Ceres 2 Merinda 4
Character Dance DIV 1 Berwick Jeaden Avonde Merinda Ceres
Song DIV 2 Merinda 2 Ceres 2 Berwick 2 Merinda 3
Song DIV 1 Berwick Jeaden Ceres Merinda Avonde

Championship Reserve Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
Freearm Crown Regent Robynmore Canadian Bay Canadian Bay 2
Robynmore 2
Rods Crown Canadian Bay Robynmore Regent Canadian Bay 2
Regent 2
Character Dance Robynmore Crown Canadian Bay Regent 2
Robynmore 2
Canadian Bay 2 Robynmore 3
Song Robynmore Crown Canadian Bay Regent Canadian Bay 2 Regent 2
Robynmore 2

Division 1 Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
Freearm DIV 2 Blackburn 2 Laurimar 2 Leawarra 2 Laurimar 3 Laurimar 4
Freearm DIV 1 Blackburn Laurimar Leawarra Boronia Kristar
Rods DIV 2 Leawarra 2 Blackburn 3 Laurimar 2 Laurimar 3 Blackburn 3
Rods DIV 1 Laurimar Leawarra Kristar Blackburn Boronia
Character Dance Laurimar Blackburn Leawarra Kristar Boronia
Song Laurimar Blackburn Leawarra Boronia Kristar

2017

Championship Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Robynmore Jeaden Crown Emmanuel
Regent
Clubs Robynmore Merinda Jeaden Ceres Avonde
Freearm Merinda Jeaden Robynmore Ceres
Avonde
Rods Jeaden Ceres Merinda Avonde Robynmore
Aesthetics Jeaden Avonde Merinda Ceres
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Merinda & Robynmore

Championship Reserve Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Kristar Sovereign Blackburn Berwick Jayde
Clubs Canadian Bay Kristar Blackburn Laurimar
Berwick
Jayde
Freearm Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay Kristar
Sovereign
Jayde
Rods Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay Sovereign Kristar
Aesthetics Jayde Berwick Canadian Bay Kristar Blackburn
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Berwick

Division 1 Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Diamond Creek Cranbourne St Marks Janelle
Clubs St Marks Janelle Diamond Creek Cranbourne Cranbourne 2
Freearm Diamond Creek Janelle Cranbourne St Marks Diamond Creek
Rods St Marks Diamond Creek Cranbourne Janelle
Rhythmical Aesthetics Cranbourne Diamond Creek St Marks Janelle
AGGREGATE – Diamond Creek
RESERVE AGGREGATE – St Marks

Championship Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Jeaden Ceres Avonde Crown Merinda
Clubs Jeaden Merinda Ceres Crown Avonde
Freearm Jeaden Crown Ceres Avonde Merinda
Rods Ceres Jeaden Crown Merinda Avonde
Aesthetics Jeaden Ceres Crown Merinda Avonde
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Ceres

Championship Reserve Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March Regent St Marks Jayde Eltham Berwick
Clubs Regent St Marks Berwick Eltham Jayde
Freearm Regent St Marks Eltham Berwick Jayde
Rods Regent Berwick St Marks Eltham Jayde
Aesthetics St Marks Regent Berwick Eltham Jayde Berwick 2
AGGREGATE – Regent
RESERVE AGGREGATE – St Marks

Division 1 Intermediates

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Karoo Blackburn Canadian Bay Emmanuel Laurimar
Boronia
Clubs Emmanuel Blackburn Karoo Canadian Bay Blackburn 2
Freearm Blackburn Karoo Emmanuel Canadian Bay Boronia
Laurimar
Rods Blackburn Emmanuel Laurimar Canadian Bay
Karoo
Boronia
Rhythmical Aesthetics Blackburn Canadian Bay Emmanuel Karoo
AGGREGATE – Blackburn
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Emmanuel

Championship Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Ceres Merinda Regent Robynmore Jeaden
Clubs DIV 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Ceres 2 Ceres 3 & Robynmore 2 Regent 2 & Avonde 2
Clubs DIV 1 Regent Merinda Ceres Jeaden Avonde
Freearm DIV 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Regent 2 & Jeaden 2 Robynmore 2 & Avonde 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Regent Merinda Robynmore
Rods DIV 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Robynmore 2 Regent 2
Rods DIV 1 Merinda Jeaden Robynmore Avonde
Aesthetics DIV 2 Regent 2 Ceres 2 Merinda 2 Robynmore 2
Aesthetics DIV 1 Regent Merinda Jeaden Avonde
AGGREGATE – Merinda
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Regent

Championship Reserve Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Blackburn Crown Canadian Bay Emmanuel Berwick
Clubs Crown Berwick Blackburn Emmanuel Canadian Bay
Freearm Crown Emmanuel Blackburn Canadian Bay Berwick
Rods Crown Emmanuel Blackburn Berwick Canadian Bay
Aesthetics Crown Blackburn Emmanuel Berwick Canadian Bay
AGGREGATE – Crown
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Blackburn

Division 1 Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Sovereign Leawarra Jayde Kristar St Marks
Clubs Leawarra Sovereign Jayde Kristar St Marks
Freearm Sovereign Leawarra St Marks Leawarra 2 Jayde
Rods Sovereign Leawarra Jayde Kristar Sovereign 2
Aesthetics Leawarra Sovereign Jayde Kristar St Marks
AGGREGATE – Sovereign
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Leawarra

Championship Sub Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March DIV 2 Ceres 2 Robynmore 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Avonde 2
March DIV 1 Merinda Ceres Jeaden Avonde Regent & Robynmore
Clubs DIV 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Robynmore 2 Ceres 2 Avonde 2 Regent 3 & Regent 2
Clubs DIV 1 Jeaden Robynmore Avonde Regent Ceres & Merinda
Freearm DIV 2 Ceres 2 Jeaden 2 Merinda 2 Avonde 2 Robynmore 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Merinda Ceres Avonde Robynmore & Regent
Rods DIV 2 Robynmore 2 Merinda 2 Ceres 2 Jeaden 2 Avonde 2
Rods DIV 1 Jeaden Robynmore Avonde Regent Merinda & Ceres
Aesthetics DIV 2 Avonde 2 Merinda 2 Jeaden 2 Robynmore 2 Ceres 2
Aesthetics DIV 1 Robynmore Regent Avonde Ceres Jeaden & Merinda
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Robynmore

Championship Reserve Sub Juniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Chelsea Berwick Blackburn Crown Canadian Bay
Clubs Chelsea Blackburn Berwick Crown & Canadian Bay
Freearm Chelsea Blackburn Crown Berwick Canadian Bay
Rods Chelsea Crown Blackburn Canadian Bay Chelsea
Aesthetics Crown Berwick Canadian Bay Chelsea
AGGREGATE – Chelsea
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Crown

Championship Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
Freearm DIV 2 Merinda 3 Avonde 2 Merinda 2 Berwick 2, Jeaden 2 & Ceres 2
Freearm DIV 1 Jeaden Ceres Avonde Berwick Merinda
Rods DIV 2 Avonde 2 Ceres 2 Berwick 2 Merinda 2 & Jeaden 2 Berwick 3
Rods DIV 1 Ceres Jeaden Avonde Merinda Berwick
Character Dance DIV 2 Merinda 2 Merinda 3 Ceres 2 Merinda 4
Character Dance DIV 1 Berwick Jeaden Avonde Merinda Ceres
Song with Action DIV 2 Merinda 2 Ceres 2 Berwick 2 Merinda 3
Song with Action DIV 1 Berwick Jeaden Ceres Merinda Avonde

Championship Reserve Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
Freearm Crown Regent Robynmore Canadian Bay Canadian Bay 2 & Robynmore 2
Rods Crown Canadian Bay Robynmore Regent Canadian Bay 2 & Regent 2
Character Dance Robynmore Crown Canadian Bay Regent 2 & Robynmore 2 Canadian Bay 2 Robynmore 3
Song with Action Robynmore Crown Canadian Bay Regent Canadian Bay 2 Regent 2 & Robynmore 2

Division 1 Tinies

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
Freearm DIV 2 Blackburn 2 Laurimar 2 Leawarra 2 Laurimar 3 Laurimar 4
Freearm DIV 1 Blackburn Laurimar Leawarra Boronia Kristar
Rods DIV 2 Leawarra 2 Blackburn 3 Laurimar 2 Laurimar 3 Blackburn 3
Rods DIV 1 Laurimar Leawarra Kristar Blackburn Boronia
Character Dance Laurimar Blackburn Leawarra Kristar Boronia
Song with Action Laurimar Blackburn Leawarra Boronia Kristar

2016

Championship Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC SM
March Jeaden Ceres Crown Robynmore
Clubs Jeaden Merinda Crown & Ceres Avonde Robynmore
Freearm Ceres Merinda Jeaden Crown
Rods Jeaden Merinda Ceres Robynmore Avonde & Crown Ceres 2
Aesthetics Jeaden Ceres Crown & Merinda Robynmore Avonde Ceres 2
AGGREGATE – Jeaden
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Ceres

Championship Reserve Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM HC
March Laurimar Emmanuel St Marks Blackburn Canadian Bay
Clubs Emmanuel Blackburn Berwick Sovereign St Marks & Laurimar
Freearm Emmanuel Kristar Blackburn Berwick St Marks & Canadian Bay
Rods Emmanuel Canadian Bay Kristar Blackburn Laurimar & Berwick
Rhythmical Aesthetics Blackburn Sovereign Emmanuel Kristar Berwick & Laurimar
AGGREGATE – Emmanuel
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Blackburn

Division 1 Seniors

1st 2nd 3rd HM
March Diamond Creek Janelle Jayde Joulle
Clubs Jayde Diamond Creek Joulle Janelle
Freearm Diamond Creek Janelle Jayde Joulle
Rods Diamond Creek Jayde Janelle Joulle
Rhythmical Aesthetics Diamond Creek Joulle Jayde Janelle
AGGREGATE – Diamond Creek
RESERVE AGGREGATE – Jayde